PKB Girls Golf Tour

ROCKET TOUR PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP @ University of Georgia GC Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (2/16/2019)
9:00 AM off #1
  • Cook, Victoria (E) Bell National Division 2020Reidsville, NC
  • Hatcher, Abigayle (E) Bell National Division 2019Roebuck, SC
  • Wade, Woo (E) Bell National Division 2019Dunwoody, GA
9:00 AM off #10
  • Knecht, Cecelia (E) Prep Preview Division 2019North Charleston, SC
  • Lutz, Natalie (E) Prep Preview Division 2019Kings Mountain, NC
9:10 AM off #1
  • Bennett, Meredith (E) Bell National Division 2021Athens, GA
  • Simms, Ainsley (E) Bell National Division 2020Maryville, TN
  • Song, Kate (E) Bell National Division 2021Johns Creek, GA
9:10 AM off #10
  • Carey, Autumn (E) Prep Preview Division 2022Manning, SC
  • Scheck, Kelli (E) Prep Preview Division 2022Greensboro, GA
  • Wu, Genevieve (E) Prep Preview Division 2022Johns Creek, GA
9:20 AM off #1
  • Ananthasane, Madeline (E) Bell National Division 2020Auburn, GA
  • Chen, Vynie (E) Bell National Division 2020Centreville, VA
  • Cline, Averi (E) Bell National Division 2022Suwanee, GA
9:20 AM off #10
  • Holcomb, Grace (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Wilmington, NC
  • Hsu, Sarah (E) Prep Preview Division 2019Buford, GA
  • Shen, Amelia (E) Prep Preview Division 2023Tenafly, NJ
9:30 AM off #1
  • Kim, Yeon Joo (E) Bell National Division 2019Seoul, Republic of Korea
  • Owens, Tori (E) Bell National Division 2019Chatsworth, GA
  • Rich, Rachel (E) Bell National Division 2020Mt. Pleasant, SC
9:30 AM off #10
  • Cruz, Gabriela (E) Prep Preview Division 2021High Point, NC
  • Han, Hailey (E) Prep Preview Division 2025Duluth, GA
9:40 AM off #1
  • Dubnik, Mikayla (E) Bell National Division 2021Gainesville, GA
  • Scheck, Katie (E) Bell National Division 2021Greensboro, GA
  • Shen, Emma (E) Bell National Division 2022Tenafly, NJ
9:40 AM off #10
  • Joyce, Lilia (E) Prep Preview Division 2019Mount Pleasant, SC
  • Kenthack, Katelyn (E) Prep Preview Division 2020Pinehurst, NC
  • Richardson, Jada (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Suwanee, GA
9:50 AM off #1
  • Chang, Ariel (E) Bell National Division 2021Macomb, MI
  • Holder, Chloe (E) Bell National Division 2021Williamston, SC
  • Shen, Kimberly (E) Bell National Division 2022Johns Creek, GA
9:50 AM off #10
  • Laliberte, Sophia (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Denver, NC
  • Langford, Cori (E) Prep Preview Division 2020Blythewood, SC
  • Pittman, Chloe (E) Prep Preview Division 2020Davidson, NC
10:00 AM off #1
  • Cao, Iris (E) Bell National Division 2022Duluth, GA
  • Gallagher, Mackenzie (E) Bell National Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Vardas, Karlee (E) Bell National Division 2021Lexington, SC
10:00 AM off #10
  • Bridge, Anna Claire (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Raleigh, NC
  • Dube, Kyra (E) Prep Preview Division 2023Atlanta, GA
  • Fox, Sarah (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Lakeland, FL
10:10 AM off #1
  • Boyd, Erica (E) Bell National Division 2020Charlotte, NC
  • Fieldings, Paris (E) Bell National Division 2023Suffolk, VA
  • Im, Sara (E) Bell National Division 2023Duluth, GA
10:10 AM off #10
  • Ellis, Taylor (E) Prep Preview Division 2020Belle Isle, FL
  • Lee, Rayab (E) Prep Preview Division 2021Springfield, VA
  • Paolucci, Paige (E) Prep Preview Division 2022Blythewood, SC
10:20 AM off #1
  • Cowart, Ainsley (E) Bell National Division 2019Winston, GA
  • Huynh, Thienna (E) Bell National Division 2022Lilburn, GA
  • McGaha, Kennedy (E) Bell National Division 2021Honea Path, SC
10:20 AM off #10
  • Klein, Katerina (E) Futures National Division 2020Charleston, SC
  • Patel, Riya (E) Futures National Division 2020Johns Creek, GA
  • Pippin, Braelyn (E) Futures National Division 2020Waxhaw, NC
10:30 AM off #1
  • Boteler, Sarah (E) Bell National Division 2021Greenville, SC
  • Shamblin, Kyndall (E) Bell National Division 2022Cleveland, TN
  • Southerland, Reagan (E) Bell National Division 2023Atlanta, GA
10:30 AM off #10
  • Parker, Delia (E) Futures National Division 2021Greer, SC
  • Schmidt, Katherine (E) Futures National Division 2021Mooresville, NC
  • Thomas, Caroline (E) Futures National Division 2021Cornelius, NC
10:40 AM off #1
  • Bartemeyer, Kayla (E) Bell National Division 2020Mount Pleasant, SC
  • Galla, Isabella (E) Bell National Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Williams, Christian (E) Bell National Division 2021Tallapoosa, GA
10:40 AM off #10
  • Anderson, Leah (E) Futures National Division 2022Statham, GA
  • Hightower, Kayla (E) Futures National Division 2021Waxhaw, NC
  • Srinivasa, Madison (E) Futures National Division 2021Raleigh, NC
10:50 AM off #1
  • Ellison, Morgan (E) Bell National Division 2021Peachtree City, GA
  • Van Kleef, Fabienne (E) Bell National Division 2020Hilton Head, SC
  • Walker, Melanie (E) Bell National Division 2022Burke, VA
11:00 AM off #1
  • Williams, Kamryn (E) Futures National Division 2021Simpsonville, SC
  • Winterberg, Claudia (E) Futures National Division 2021Harrisburg, NC
11:10 AM off #1
  • Duval, Zoe (E) Futures National Division 2025Cumming, GA
  • Lauture, Sophie (E) Futures National Division 2024Raleigh, NC
  • Vogan, Madelyn (E) Futures National Division 2023New Bern, NC