PKB Girls Golf Tour

** LINVILLE CUP Exempt Player Listing

Registration
January 15, 2021 - ** LINVILLE CUP Exempt Player Listing
Category: Special Event
Tournament Courses:
Registration Deadline: Friday, January 15 at Midnight
  • Eligibility:
  • Girls 5-19
Members Non-Members
$0.00 $0.00
Cost: $0.00
Tournament Full
Divisions
Team NC East
$0.00
Team NC West
$0.00
Team Southeast
$0.00
Team Virginia
$0.00
Team Middle Atlantic
$0.00
Team National
$0.00
Participants
Team NC East (8)
Annalee Caveney Raleigh, NC Class of 2024
Mackenzie Crossman Pittsboro, NC Class of 2024
Emerson B. Dever Durham, NC Class of 2025
Garland Gould Raleigh, NC Class of 2024
Riley Grimm Pinehurst, NC Class of 2028
Jenna Kim Raleigh, NC Class of 2027
Madison Myers Cary, NC Class of 2025
Tyler Spriggs Cary, NC Class of 2023
Team NC West (8)
Ellie Acrey Winston-Salem, NC Class of 2026
Shyla Brown Matthews, NC Class of 2026
Kami Caraccia Mooresville, NC Class of 2027
Katelyn Griggs Lexington, NC Class of 2022
Macy Johnson Salem, VA Class of 2023
Mary-Paige King Clemmons, NC Class of 2023
May McDonell Charlotte, NC Class of 2022
Hallie Wilson Winston Salem, NC Class of 2027
Team Southeast (8)
Abby Franks Roebuck, SC Class of 2023
Landry Hamm Charlotte, NC Class of 2027
Caroline Hawkins Columbia, SC Class of 2026
Karsyn Herron Graniteville, SC Class of 2027
Cara Hilburn Little River, SC Class of 2022
Olivia Pellerin Greenville, SC Class of 2024
Madilyn Saxton Guyton , GA Class of 2025
Maria Stephens Volo, IL Class of 2021
Team Virginia (8)
Kathryn Ha Roanoke, VA Class of 2025
Elsie MacCleery Crozet, VA Class of 2025
Sydney Neou Leesburg, VA Class of 2027
Cailyn Park Fairfax, VA Class of 2025
Katie Park Fairfax, VA Class of 2022
Catherine Qiu Great Falls, VA Class of 2024
Madison Yom Burke, VA Class of 2024
Katherine Yun Ashburn, VA Class of 2028
Team Middle Atlantic (8)
Zoe Cusack Potomac, MD Class of 2026
Erica Honadel Bel Air, MD Class of 2023
Bryn Krosse York, PA Class of 2030
Kayla Maletto Sinking Springs, PA Class of 2024
Avery McCrery Wilmington, DE Class of 2025
Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, CT Class of 2025
Fannie Sukhumparnich Bethesda, MD Class of 2024
Alice Zou Potomac, MD Class of 2022
Team National (8)
Karolyna Adams Saint Cloud, FL Class of 2026
Emerson Bowling Frankfort, KY Class of 2028
Ava Bunker Franklin, IN Class of 2026
Kasey Cameron Richmond, KY Class of 2024
Abigail Fernandez Windermere, FL Class of 2023
Darby Hancock Lakeland , FL Class of 2025
Emerson Purcell New Albany, OH Class of 2024
Cailyn Rogers Lexington, KY Class of 2025
Information
Team Roster Priority Waiting List

Each Team Roster has a Priority Waiting List should an exempt player choose not to participate.  Official waiting lists will be set at the conclusion of the Storie Apparel Order of Merit Points Standings for each PKBGT Regional Series.

Schedule
Monday, Nov 16 - 11:59 PM
Commitment Deadline

Exempt players must accept their spot in the event and register by this date.  After this date, their spot will be offered to the next player on the waiting list.

Courses

Item added to cart