PKB Girls Golf Tour

** LINVILLE CUP Exempt Player Listing

Registration
January 14, 2022 - ** LINVILLE CUP Exempt Player Listing
Category: Special Event
Tournament Courses:
Registration Deadline: Saturday, October 2 at Midnight
  • Eligibility:
  • Girls 5-19
Members Non-Members
$0.00 $0.00
Cost: $0.00
Tournament Full
Divisions
Team NC East
$0.00
Team NC West
$0.00
Team Middle Atlantic
$0.00
Team Southeast
$0.00
Team National
$0.00
Team Florida
$0.00
Participants
Team NC East (8)
Kate Grantham Pinehurst, NC Class of 2026
Riley Grimm Pinehurst, NC Class of 2028
Ella June Hannant Pikeville, NC Class of 2027
Mary Elizabeth Harrison Cary, NC Class of 2025
Rachel Joyce Southern Pines, NC Class of 2026
Eliana Kim Apex, NC Class of 2026
Adelyn Rosado Cary, NC Class of 2030
Paige Wilkinson Raleigh, NC Class of 2024
Team NC West (8)
Ellie Acrey Winston-Salem, NC Class of 2026
Addy Arnold Marvin, NC Class of 2028
Alicia Fang Waxhaw, NC Class of 2026
Mary-Paige King Clemmons, NC Class of 2023
Minyan Ou Shelby , NC Class of 2028
Kelsey Sciacca Charlotte, NC Class of 2026
Paige Sidney Clemmons, NC Class of 2024
Hallie Wilson Winston Salem, NC Class of 2027
Team Middle Atlantic (8)
Abigail Avallone Bethesda, MD Class of 2026
Jordin Christine de Graaf Virginia Beach, VA Class of 2029
Addie Doroh Charlottesville, VA Class of 2025
Kanchana Duangsam Haymarket, VA Class of 2026
Nirvika Koduru Ashburn, VA Class of 2030
Elsie MacCleery Crozet, VA Class of 2025
Kennedy MacCleery Crozet, VA Class of 2027
Sydney Neou Leesburg, VA Class of 2027
Team Southeast (8)
Kinley Brazell Blythewood, SC Class of 2028
Katelyn Cox Taylors, SC Class of 2026
Kathryn DeLoach Athens, GA Class of 2026
Olivia Ireland Inman, SC Class of 2023
Vivian Lott Fayetteville, GA Class of 2029
Ira Sivaram Alpharetta, GA Class of 2026
Elizabeth Sullivan Atlanta, GA Class of 2025
Saanvi Venkatesh Marietta, GA Class of 2024
Team National (8)
Kiersten Bodge West Chester, PA Class of 2027
Emerson Bowling Frankfort, KY Class of 2028
Abigail Caine Versailles, KY Class of 2027
Danielle Higbee Mickleton, NJ Class of 2025
Bryn Krosse York, PA Class of 2030
Avery McCrery Wilmington, DE Class of 2025
Vincenza Papa Foster, RI Class of 2026
Taylor Sargent Milton, WV Class of 2023
Team Florida (8)
Karolyna Adams Saint Cloud, FL Class of 2026
Nia Campbell Clermont, FL Class of 2028
Abigail Fernandez Windermere, FL Class of 2023
Darby Hancock Lakeland , FL Class of 2025
Gabby Hulstrand Pensacola, FL Class of 2025
Jasmine Nguyen Mobile, AL Class of 2030
Ava Saavedra Winter Garden, FL Class of 2026
Talia Smith Cantonment, FL Class of 2025
Information
Team Roster Priority Waiting List

Each Team Roster has a Priority Waiting List should an exempt player choose not to participate.  Official waiting lists will be set at the conclusion of the Storie Apparel Order of Merit Points Standings for each PKBGT Regional Series.

Schedule
Monday, Nov 15 - 11:59 PM
Commitment Deadline

Exempt players must accept their spot in the event and register by this date.  After this date, their spot will be offered to the next player on the waiting list.

Courses

Item added to cart